Latest News : S1 UG & PG Regular/Improvement/ Supplementary Examination 2021 -Notification Published       Results of 2nd Semester UG Regular/Improvement/Supplementary Examination April 2021 (2019 & 2020 Admissions) have been published.       3rd Semester PG Regular/Improvement/Supplementary Examinations November 2021 Notification Published (2019 & 2020 Admissions)      

Infrastructure



College office

Sports

Cafeteria

Auditorium

Indoor stadium

Wifi Enabled

Gymnasium

 

 

Hostels

1. Tagore Hostel for Boys 9946422722

2. Chavara Hostel for PG girls 8301069681

3. Visitation Hostel for girls 7012274810

4. Vincent Sadan Hostel for Girls 9072872805

5. Adoration Hostel for Girls 04952356421

6. Presentation Hostel for Girls 8281780856

7. Aradhana Hostel 9539955806

  •