Latest News : UG Admission 2021 - 1st Semester classes for all UG Programmes to be commenced on 27 September 2021       All the UG & PG Exams scheduled from 6th September onwards are postponed due to the uncertainties arising from the Nipah scare and the travel restrictions.       Click Here for UG - Admission Status       PG Admission 2021 Online Registration Started      

Infrastructure Campus



College office

Sports

Cafeteria

Auditorium

Indoor stadium

Wifi Enabled

Gymnasium

 

 

Hostels

1. Tagore Hostel for Boys 9946422722

2. Chavara Hostel for PG girls 8301069681

3. Visitation Hostel for girls 7012274810

4. Vincent Sadan Hostel for Girls 9072872805

5. Adoration Hostel for Girls 04952356421

6. Presentation Hostel for Girls 8281780856

7. Aradhana Hostel 9539955806

  •