Latest News : S4 UG REGULAR / IMPROVEMENT / SUPPLEMENTARY EXAMINATION APRIL 2024 (2018, 2019, 2020, 2021 & 2022 ADMISSIONS) - NOTIFICATION       S6 UG REGULAR / IMPROVEMENT / SUPPLEMENTARY EXAMINATION APRIL 2024 (2018, 2019, 2020 & 2021 ADMISSIONS) - NOTIFICATION      

Infrastructure



College office

Sports

Cafeteria

Auditorium

Indoor stadium

Wifi Enabled

Gymnasium

 

 

Hostels

1. Tagore Hostel for Boys 9946422722

2. Chavara Hostel for PG girls 8301069681

3. Visitation Hostel for girls 7012274810

4. Vincent Sadan Hostel for Girls 9072872805

5. Adoration Hostel for Girls 04952356421

6. Presentation Hostel for Girls 8281780856

7. Aradhana Hostel 9539955806

  •  

YouTube Channel

SJC Gallery