DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH faculty

PHOTO NAME DESIGNATION MOBILE
Dr. Nagesh S Dean of Languages, HoD 9961010743
Dr. Salil Varma R Associate Professor 944733380
Dr. Wilson Rockey Associate Professor 9447705355
Dr. C.V. Abraham Associate Professor 9544676721
Mr. Dennis Joseph Assistant Professor 9633422751
Ms. Vemoth Vinitha Nair Assistant Professor 9447418647
Mr. Robin Xavier Assistant Professor 9447147069
Ms. Remya K. Assistant Professor 9895127022
Mr. Binoy Varakil Assistant Professor 9447078176
Ms. Neethu Baby Assistant Professor 7356016498
Ms. Sreedevi NM Guest Lecturer 9746426098



SEE ALSO
Dr. Nagesh S
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. Salil Varma R
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. Wilson Rockey
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. C.V. Abraham
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mr. Dennis Joseph
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Ms. Vemoth Vinitha Nair
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mr. Robin Xavier
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Ms. Remya K.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Mr. Binoy Varakil
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Ms. Neethu Baby
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Ms. Sreedevi NM
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH
Dr. SANATHANAN VELLUVA
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr.SHIBY M THOMAS
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. M. K. BABY
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Dr. BABY CHACKO
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHAMATICS
Dr. SAJI MATHEW
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHAMATICS
Dr. MURALEEDHARAN T K
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHAMATICS
Mr. JAISON JOSEPH
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHAMATICS
Mr. SHINOJ K M
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHAMATICS
Dr. ANJALI JOSE
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHAMATICS
Ms. SANGEETHA M V
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHAMATICS
Mr. ISSAC S I
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr K V CHACKO
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr BENNY JOSEPH
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Mr. CHARLY KATTAKAYAM
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. SREEKUMAR R.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Dr. MERIL MATHEW
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Mr. ANISH SEBASTIAN
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Mr. ALBERT THOMAS
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Ms. APARNA N
Department : DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS
Ms.SHOBHA C V
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Ms. JASMINE V M
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Mr.JOBIN GEORGE
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Mr. AKHIN P
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Ms. SRUTHIYA V N
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Mr. NITHIN JOSE
Department : DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE
Dr. JOSE JOHN MALLIKASSERI
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. JOY JOSEPH
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. TANIA FRANCIS
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. RENJIS T TOM
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. MANOJ MATHEWS
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. RANIMOL STEPHEN
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. SHINU V. S.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. SAUMYA VARGHESE
Department : DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY
Dr. JOJO JOSPEH
Department : DEPARTMENT OF BOTANY
Dr. GEORGE P. S.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF BOTANY
Dr. SATHEESH GEORGE
Department : DEPARTMENT OF BOTANY
Dr. DELSE P SEBASTIAN
Department : DEPARTMENT OF BOTANY
Dr. GEORGE MATHEW
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Dr. BENNY T.M.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Dr. BOBY JOSE
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Dr. SABU K THOMAS
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Dr. VINEESH P.J
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Dr. JISHA JACOB
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Mr. JOICE TOM J
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Dr. ASWATHI P.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY
Ms. SHINY K. MATHEW
Department : DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY AND POLITICAL SCIENCE
Lt. P.A DEVASIA
Department : DEPARTMENT OF HINDI
Dr ANTONY P.M.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF HINDI
Fr. Binoy Paul
Department : DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WORK (Self Financing)
Ms. SARITHA K.C.
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MALAYALAM
Ms. Rajasree V
Department : DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WORK (Self Financing)
Dr.NALINI SATHEESH
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MALAYALAM
Mr. Sisir Das
Department : DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WORK (Self Financing)
Mr. Mathew Antony
Department : DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS (Self Financing)
Mr. Thomachan K. T
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Fr. Anto N.J
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Fr. Biju Joseph
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Ms. Asha Mathew
Department : DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS
Dr. Baby Chacko
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS
Dr. Saji mathew
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS
Dr. Muraleedharan T.K
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS
Mr. Jaison Joseph
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS
Mr. K.M. Shinoj
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS
Dr. Anjaly Jose
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS
Ms. Sangeetha M. V
Department : DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS

CONTACT US
St. Josephs College (Autonomous), Devagiri
Devagiri, Calicut
Kerala
India  673008
Phone : 04952355901
Fax : 04952355828
E - mail : sjcdevagiri@yahoo.co.in
Website : www.devagiricollege.org
Copyright © 2015-2016 - devagiricollege.org